Lista uczniów

Lista uczniów Zespołu Szkół w Nowosielcach

Lista uczniów Zespołu Szkół w Nowosielcach

w roku szkolnym 2016/17

 

Szkoła Podstawowa

Klasa I

  1. Curzytek Mariola
  2. Cząstka Julia
  3. Czyjt Julia
  4. Czyrek Gabriela
  5. Darecki Sylwester
  6. Dyrda Anna
  7. Futoma Hubert
  8. Kiełt Karol
  9. Kotliński Miłosz
  10. Kruk Dawid
  11. Kuźniar Adam
  12. Tonia Emilia
  13. Wąsacz Anna
  14. Wilk Martyna

Klasa II

  1. Curzytek Julia
  2. Curzytek Kaja
  3. Curzytek Olga
  4. Curzytek Rafał
  5. Gogój Maksymilian
  6. Kokoszka Martyna
  7. Misiak Maksymilian
  8. Panek Kacper
  9. Półtorak Patryk
  10. Rzepka Mikołaj
  11. Śliwa Amelia
  12. Telega Karolina
  13. Tomaszek Kacper
  14. Truszkiewicz Kinga
  15. Wilk Hanna
  16. Wojnar Nikola
  17. Zmora Bartłomiej

Klasa III a

  1. Chmielecki Bartosz
  2. Curzytek Katarzyna
  3. Dąbek Radosław
  4. Głąb Julia
  5. Kmiecik Rafał
  6. Kowal Karol
  7. Kubas Julia
  8. Lis Dawid
  9. Piątek Radosław
  10. Rosół Jarema
  11. Śiekaniec Kacper
  12. Skawina Jakub
  13. Słysz Konrad
  14. Śliwa Barbara
  15. Trybucka Zuzanna

 

Klasa III b

  1. Bawor Antoni
  2. Boratyn Szymon
  3. Cząstka Arkadiusz
  4. Drążek Klaudia
  5. Rosół Oliwier
  6. Skawina Anna
  7. Słysz Anna
  8. Słysz Bartosz
  9. Superson Dominik
  10. Truszkiewicz Anna
  11. Wywrót Emilia
  12. Urban Nikola

 

Klasa IV

  1. Becla Kamil
  2. Curzytek Julia
  3. Cyburt Kacper
  4. Cząstka Daria
  5. Czyrek Barbara
  6. Darecki Mikołaj
  7. Jucha Katarzyna
  8. Kłak Aleksandra
  9. Kojder Karol
  10. Kucab Kinga
  11. Mirek Julia
  12. Paluch Michał
  13. Półtorak Kacper
  14. Superson Mateusz
  15. Truszkiewicz Radosław
  16. Wojciechowska Magdalena

Klasa V

  1. Becla Łukasz
  2. Czyjt Hubert
  3. Dyrda Jakub
  4. Futoma Zuzanna
  5. Homa Wiktoria
  6. Kowal Agnieszka
  7. Mroszczyk Kaja
  8. Słysz Krzysztof
  9. Tonia Anna
  10. Trybucki Artur
  11. Wąsacz Wiktoria
  12. Wilk Grzegorz
  13. Zieliński Radosław

 

Klasa VI

  1. Chmielecki Kacper
  2. Curzytek Mikołaj
  3. Drążek Arkadiusz
  4. Harpula Małgorzata
  5. Kojder Konrad
  6. Kowal Konrad
  7. Kuźniar Natalia
  8. Lis Magdalena
  9. Skawina Aleksandra
  10. Telega Łukasz
  11. Tworek Anna
  12. Warchoł Bartłomiej
  13. Wojciechowska Sabina

Gimnazjum

Klasa I

  1. Becla Jakub
  2. Bednarz Natalia
  3. Czyjt Brygida
  4. Pieniążek Marcin
  5. Słysz Michał
  6. Warchoł Jakub
  7. Wojciechowska Oliwia
  8. Wołowiec Kacper

Klasa II

  1. Chmielecka Julia
  2. Curzytek Michał
  3. Curzytek Wiktoria
  4. Gibka Zofia
  5. Kojder Katarzyna
  6. Kunach Natalia
  7. Kwolek Patryk
  8. Paluch Mateusz
  9. Pączka Weronika
  10. Pieniążek Konrad
  11. Rachfał Kornelia
  12. Śiekaniec Michał
  13. Słysz Karolina
  14. Sowa Wiktor
  15. Śliwa Jakub
  16. Telega Klaudia
  17. Wołowiec Konrad
  18. Wywrót Damian
  19. Zieliński Jakub
  20. Mach Mirosław

Klasa III

  1. Kijanka Jakub
  2. Kowal Magdalena
  3. Kowalik Jakub
  4. Król Oliwia
  5. Lewandowski Jakub
  6. Lis Tomasz
  7. Motyka Alicja
  8. Motyka Julita
  9. Mucha Gabriela
  10. Sęk Bartosz
  11. Superson Andżelika
  12. Uzarska Karolina
  13. Wywrót Rafał
  14. Mirek Dominika