Plan zajęć Szkoły Podstawowej i Gimnazjum

Plan zajęć Szkoły Podstawowej i Gimnazjum

 

 Tygodniowy plan zajęć edukacyjnych  2016/17 od 1 09.2016r 

Dni tygodnia

Kolejność godzin lekcyjnych

 

I

II

III A

III B

IV

Paulina Winiarz 

Agnieszka

Szewczyk

Justyna Kotlińska-Krajnik

Magdalena

Fuhrman

Jolanta Węgierek

Poniedziałek

1

8.00-8.45

religia

j.angielski

ew

ew

matem  52

2

8.50-9.35

j.angielski

religia

ew

ew

j.polski  50

3

9.45-10.30

ew

ew

ew

ew

religia    15

4

10.45-11.30

ew

ew

religia

j.angielski

zaj.tech    14

5

11.45-12.30

ew

ew

j.angielski

religia

przyroda  12

6

12.40-13.25

 

 

 

 

j.angielski 14

7

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

wych.fiz

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wtorek

1

8.00-8.45

ew

ew

ew

ew

plastyka 50

2

8.50-9.35

ew

ew

ew

ew

przyroda 53

3

9.45-10.30

ew

 ew  

ew

ew

wych.fiz

4

10.45-11.30

ew

ew

zaj.kom

ew

historia 15

5

11.45-12.30

 

ew

 

zaj.kom

j.angielski 14

6

12.40-13.25

 

 

 

 

muzyka   53

7

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

    Środa

1

8.00-8.45

ew

ew

religia

j.angielski

matem  52

2

8.50-9.35

ew

ew

j.angielski

religia

j.niemiec 53

3

9.45-10.30

ew

ew

ew

ew

religia  15

4

10.45-11.30

religia

j.angielski

ew

ew

god.wych  12

5

11.45-12.30

 

religia

ew

ew

j.polski 50

6

12.40-13.25

 

 

 

 

j.polski 50

7

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwartek

1

8.00-8.45

ew

ew

ew

ew

zaj.kom  11

2

8.50-9.35

ew

ew

ew

ew

matem  52

3

9.45-10.30

zaj.kom

ew

ew

ew

wych.fiz

4

10.45-11.30

ew

zaj.kom

ew

ew

j.polski 50

5

11.45-12.30

j.angielski

 

ew

 

przyroda 12

6

12.40-13.25

 

 

 

 

zaj.kom  11

7

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Piątek

1

8.00-8.45

ew

ew

ew

ew

j.polski 50

2

8.50-9.35

ew

ew

ew

ew

matem  52

3

9.45-10.30

ew

ew

ew

ew

wych.fiz

4

10.45-11.30

ew

ew

ew

ew

j.angielski 14

5

11.45-12.30

 

 

 

 

 

6

12.40-13.25

 

 

 

 

 

7

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dni tygodnia

Kolejność godzin lekcyjnych

 

 

V

VI

1

2

3

Anna Sochacka

Jadwiga Wilk

Kinga

Nalepa-Piątek

Krystyna Wywrót

Przemysław

Lasek

Poniedziałek

1

8.00-8.45

j.polski    50

przyroda 12

j.polski    17

wych.fiz

j.rosyjski 53

2

8.50-9.35

matem     52

zaj.tech    14

biologia   12

j.polski    17

wych.fiz

3

9.45-10.30

zaj.tech    14

j.polski    50

matem     52

chemia 12

j.polski      17

4

10.45-11.30

przyroda 12

matem     52

wych.fiz

 j.rosyjski53

j.polski      17

5

11.45-12.30

j.rosyjski 53

wych.fiz

 historia 15  

zaj.tech    14

matem     52

6

12.40-13.25

wych.fiz

j.rosyjski 50

j.rosyjski 53

matem     52

zaj.tech    15

7

13.35-14.20

 

j.angielski14

 

 

zaj.tech    15

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wtorek

1

8.00-8.45

matem     52

wych.fiz

———–

biologia  53

geografia  12

2

8.50-9.35

wych. fiz

j.polski    50

matem     52

geografia  12

historia    15

3

9.45-10.30

przyroda 53

  j.polski   50 

geografia 12

historia    15

j.angielski  14

4

10.45-11.30

j.polski    50

matem     52

j.angielski  14

wych.fiz

j.polski  17

5

11.45-12.30

j.polski    50

historia    15

wych.fiz

matem  52

zaj.art 53

6

12.40-13.25

j.angielski 14

zaj.kom 11

j.polski  17

wos   15

matem 52

7

13.35-14.20

muzyka  53

 

j.polski  17

inf   11

k.matem 52

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

muzyka  53

 

k.pol 17

 

    Środa

1

8.00-8.45

wych. fiz

muzyka   53

———-

religia  14

k.biol

2

8.50-9.35

historia  15

matem   52

religia  14

j.polski  17

biologia 12

3

9.45-10.30

religia  14

j.polski  50

chemia 12

godz.wych  17

matem  52

4

10.45-11.30

plastyka  50

religia  17

historia    15

matem     52

godz.wych  14

5

11.45-12.30

j.rosyjski 15

j.angielski  14

j.polski  17

fizyka  53

religia 12

6

12.40-13.25

zaj.kom 11

j.rosyjski 15

j.rosyjski 50

wych. fiz

fizyka  53

7

13.35-14.20

 

 

fizyka   53

inf   11

wych. fiz

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

fizyka  53

 

zaj.art 53

 

Czwartek

1

8.00-8.45

matem  52

j.polski  50

biologia 12

j.polski  17

religia  15

2

8.50-9.35

j.polski  50

przyroda  12

wych.fiz

religia  15

j.polski  17

3

9.45-10.30

historia 15

religia  17

matem  52

j.rosyjski 53

chemia 12

4

10.45-11.30

przyroda12

wych.fiz

religia   17

matem   2

j.angielski  14

5

11.45-12.30

religia  15

matem  52

j.angielski  14

wych.fiz

edb  17

6

12.40-13.25

wych.fiz

j.angielski  53

 

j.angielski  14

matem  52

7

13.35-14.20

j.angielski  14

godz.wych  53

 

 

wych.fiz

8

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Piątek

1

8.00-8.45

————–

wych.fiz

matem   52

chemia     12

j.polski    17

2

8.50-9.35

j.polski   50

przyroda 12

wych.fiz

j.polski    17

historia 15

3

9.45-10.30

godz.wy  50

historia  15

chemia 12

j.polski    17

matem  52

4

10.45-11.30

matem 52

j.polski    50

j.polski    17

geografia 12

wos 15

5

11.45-12.30

j.angielski 12

plastyka  50

j.angielski 14

historia  15

j.rosyjski  53

6

12.40-13.25

zaj.kom  11

j.angielski 53

godz.wy  15

j.angielski 14

wych.fiz

7

13.35-14.20

 

zaj.kom 11

 

 

j.angielski 14

8

14.25-15.10